endurance

series

steeplechase

Steeplechase Overall - 12/13/2015

Start: Overall, store Finishes: Elapsed time

RankBoatHelmNameCrewNameClassRatingElapsedCorrected
1 Team Adrenaline Riccardi, Todd Burd, Tripp Formule 18 62.4 9:11:30 14:43:49
2 Roberts Catamaran Roberts, Eric Weir, Dave ARC 22 57 8:31:56 14:58:08
3 SolarWind Muma, Laura Ingram, Dave Formule 18 62.4 9:29:39 15:12:54
4 Turtle Mojo Macdonald, Dick Langfeld, Karl Formule 18 62.4 9:30:24 15:14:06
5 Royal Yellow Lohmeyer, Steve Sonnenklar, Jay Nacra 20 59.3 9:16:15 15:38:02
6 Royal Orange Johnson, Curt Smith, Gavin Nacra 6.0 SQ 60.5 10:34:25 17:28:37
7 Costal Watersports AMI Cole, Ralph Cole, Patick G-Cat 6.1 w/spin 62.4 11:14:52 18:01:31
8 Henderson/Peil Henderson, Jocelyn Peil, John Nacra 20 59.3 10:41:45 18:02:13
9 Keilman/Chen Keilman, Jacob Chen, Grace Formule 18 62.4 12:06:10 19:23:44
10 Wildcat Cramer, Weston Herendeen, Mark Formule 18 62.4 12:44:34 20:25:16
11 Cat In The Hat Ferber, Larry Nedurian/Steiger Nacra 20 59.3 15:00:00 1:1:17:42
12 Marspeed Moss, Bret Casey, John Marstrom 20 carbon spi 58 DNF  
12 Waveyhaven Tomeo, Charles Tebo, Dalton Formule 18 62.4 DNF  
12 Team Phillips Phillips, Michael Pierce, Kenny Marstrom 20 carbon spi 58 DNF  


Steeplechase Day-1 - 12/12/2015 

Start: Leg 4, Finishes: Elapsed time

RankBoatHelmNameCrewNameClassRatingElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Team Adrenaline Riccardi, Todd Burd, Tripp Formule 18 62.4 5:51:12 9:22:49 20.0
2 Roberts Catamaran Roberts, Eric Weir, Dave ARC 22 57 5:31:28 9:41:31 19.0
3 SolarWind Muma, Laura Ingram, Dave Formule 18 62.4 6:13:16 9:58:11 18.0
4 Turtle Mojo Macdonald, Dick Langfeld, Karl Formule 18 62.4 6:16:59 10:04:08 17.0
5 Royal Yellow Lohmeyer, Steve Sonnenklar, Jay Nacra 20 59.3 6:06:47 10:18:31 16.0
6 Costal Watersports AMI Cole, Ralph Cole, Patick G-Cat 6.1 w/spin 62.4 6:54:35 11:04:24 15.0
7 Royal Orange Johnson, Curt Smith, Gavin Nacra 6.0 SQ 60.5 6:46:56 11:12:37 14.0
8 Henderson/Peil Henderson, Jocelyn Peil, John Nacra 20 59.3 7:08:00 12:01:45 13.0
9 Keilman/Chen Keilman, Jacob Chen, Grace Formule 18 62.4 7:39:08 12:15:47 12.0
10 Wildcat Cramer, Weston Herendeen, Mark Formule 18 62.4 7:58:45 12:47:14 11.0
11 Cat In The Hat Ferber, Larry Nedurian/Steiger Nacra 20 59.3 9:00:00 15:10:37 10.0
12 Marspeed Moss, Bret Casey, John Marstrom 20 carbon spi 58 DNF   1.0
12 Waveyhaven Tomeo, Charles Tebo, Dalton Formule 18 62.4 DNF   1.0
12 Team Phillips Phillips, Michael Pierce, Kenny Marstrom 20 carbon spi 58 DNF   1.0

Steeplechase Day-2 12/13/2015 

Start: Leg 4, Finishes: Elapsed time

RankBoatHelm NameCrew NameClassRatingElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Turtle Mojo Macdonald, Dick Langfeld, Karl Formule 18 62.4 3:13:25 5:09:58 20.0
2 SolarWind Muma, Laura Ingram, Dave Formule 18 62.4 3:16:23 5:14:43 19.0
3 Roberts Catamaran Roberts, Eric Weir, Dave ARC 22 57 3:00:28 5:16:36 18.0
4 Royal Yellow Lohmeyer, Steve Sonnenklar, Jay Nacra 20 59.3 3:09:28 5:19:30 17.0
5 Team Adrenaline Riccardi, Todd Burd, Tripp Formule 18 62.4 3:20:18 5:21:00 16.0
6 Henderson/Peil Henderson, Jocelyn Peil, John Nacra 20 59.3 3:33:45 6:00:27 15.0
7 Royal Orange Johnson, Curt Smith, Gavin Nacra 6.0 SQ 60.5 3:47:29 6:16:00 14.0
8 Costal Watersports AMI Cole, Ralph Cole, Patick G-Cat 6.1 w/spin 62.4 4:20:17 6:57:07 13.0
9 Keilman/Chen Keilman, Jacob Chen, Grace Formule 18 62.4 4:27:02 7:07:56 12.0
10 Wildcat Cramer, Weston Herendeen, Mark Formule 18 62.4 4:45:49 7:38:02 11.0
11 Cat In The Hat Ferber, Larry Nedurian/Steiger Nacra 20 59.3 6:00:00 10:07:05 10.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com